Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nabard Mad Me Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Antargat Vikaskhand Dugadda Ki Gram Sigaddi Me Sigaddi Ki Punarsthapna Ki Yojna Reach Km 1.500 To Km 3.500 Job 3
|
| Description |
Nabard Mad Me Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Antargat Vikaskhand Dugadda Ki Gram Sigaddi Me Sigaddi Ki Punarsthapna Ki Yojna Reach Km 1.500 To Km 3.500 Job 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_60535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/E.E/2023-24 dt 03.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ID DUGADDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 3.500 to km 4.500 job 4
Nabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 3.500 to km 4.500 job 4
Read moreNabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 3.500 to km 4.500 job 4
Nabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 3.500 to km 4.500 job 4
Read moreNabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 0.400 to km 1.500 job 2
Nabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 0.400 to km 1.500 job 2
Read moreNabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna/punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 1.500 to km 3.500 (job-3)
Nabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna/punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 1.500 to km 3.500 (job-3)
Read moreNabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach repairing of kachcha bandha and canal reach km 0.00 to km 0.400 job 1
Nabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach repairing of kachcha bandha and canal reach km 0.00 to km 0.400 job 1
Read moreNabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna/punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 3.500 to km 4.500 (job-4)
Nabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna/punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 3.500 to km 4.500 (job-4)
Read moreNabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna/punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 0.400 to km 1.500 (job-2)
Nabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna/punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna 1298/2021) reach km 0.400 to km 1.500 (job-2)
Read moreNabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna / punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna no 1298/2021) reach repairing of kachha bandha and cannal reach km 0.00 to km 0.400 (job-1)
Nabard mad mein janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikas khand dugadda ki gram sigaddi mein sigaddi nehar ki punarsthapna / punrodhar ki yojna (cm ghosna no 1298/2021) reach repairing of kachha bandha and cannal reach km 0.00 to km 0.400 (job-1)
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar shetrantargat telistrot nale mein bhumi ke katao ki roktham hetu baad suraksha karya
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar shetrantargat telistrot nale mein bhumi ke katao ki roktham hetu baad suraksha karya
Read moreChillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhron motor road in dugadda at km 12 of kotdwar assembly constituency of district pauri garhwal
Chillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhron motor road in dugadda at km 12 of kotdwar assembly constituency of district pauri garhwal
Read moreof your Industry type