Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tube Well At Bhalkisole Primary School, Mouza Bhalkisole Under Khudmarai Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tube Well At Bhalkisole Primary School, Mouza Bhalkisole Under Khudmarai Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_733321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHUDMARAI/eNIT-8/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHALKISOLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1620783 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of mark-ii tube well at char satpota primary school under mamjoan gram panchayat .
Sinking of mark-ii tube well at char satpota primary school under mamjoan gram panchayat .
Read moreSinking of new tube well chouaberia primary school
Sinking of new tube well chouaberia primary school
Read moreInstallation of mark-ii tubewell at khudmarai segregation shed, mouza- khudmarai, j.l no-155 under khudmarai gram panchayat
Installation of mark-ii tubewell at khudmarai segregation shed, mouza- khudmarai, j.l no-155 under khudmarai gram panchayat
Read moreSinking of tube well at ramkrishna f.p. school, mouza- bhagbatpur, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at ramkrishna f.p. school, mouza- bhagbatpur, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tube well at biswanathpur f.p. school, mouza- biswanathpur, ramganga gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at biswanathpur f.p. school, mouza- biswanathpur, ramganga gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tube well at rakhalkpur f.p. school, mouza- rakhalpur, sridharnagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at rakhalkpur f.p. school, mouza- rakhalpur, sridharnagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreSinking of tube well with platform at shilakone primary school (675235025) (brambhankonda)
Sinking of tube well with platform at shilakone primary school (675235025) (brambhankonda)
Read moreSinking of tube well at vidyasagar palli f.p. school, mouza-purba dwarakapur, lakshmijanardanpur gp patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at vidyasagar palli f.p. school, mouza-purba dwarakapur, lakshmijanardanpur gp patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moresinking of tube well at deshpran fp school, mouza-dk. shibganj, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
sinking of tube well at deshpran fp school, mouza-dk. shibganj, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type