Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Installation Of Acb In T/Fs Above 250/400/630 Kva Under Edsd Vasant Vihar, Dehradun.
|
| Description |
Work Of Installation Of Acb In T/Fs Above 250/400/630 Kva Under Edsd Vasant Vihar, Dehradun.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL4_71172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender NO. 66/EDC(U)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per tender specification |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=85456 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Giving new service connections edsd vasant vihar, bhandari bagh, turner road under edd south, dehradun.
Giving new service connections edsd vasant vihar, bhandari bagh, turner road under edd south, dehradun.
Read moreInstallation of lt mccb in different t/fs of vasant vihar, under edd (south), dehradun.
Installation of lt mccb in different t/fs of vasant vihar, under edd (south), dehradun.
Read moreBifurcation of itbp feeder by laying 11 kv underground cable from 33/11 kv s/s vasant vihar to seemadwar itbp gate under edsd vasant vihar.
Bifurcation of itbp feeder by laying 11 kv underground cable from 33/11 kv s/s vasant vihar to seemadwar itbp gate under edsd vasant vihar.
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of acb on 250 kva dtr under edsd turner road.
Supply, installation and commissioning of acb on 250 kva dtr under edsd turner road.
Read moreReplacement of 33 kv panel at 33/11 kv substation ihm due to offand difficulties in operation under edsd vasant vihar.
Replacement of 33 kv panel at 33/11 kv substation ihm due to offand difficulties in operation under edsd vasant vihar.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp with four pole on existing 250 kva/400 kva dtr under edsd turner road dehradun with 2 years amc after gaurantee period.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp with four pole on existing 250 kva/400 kva dtr under edsd turner road dehradun with 2 years amc after gaurantee period.
Read moreSupply, errection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. four pole existing 630/500/400/250 kva dtr at pradeground section with 2 year amc and other t/fs work.
Supply, errection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. four pole existing 630/500/400/250 kva dtr at pradeground section with 2 year amc and other t/fs work.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp four pole existing 250/400/500/630 kva dtrs at 33/11 kv s/s khurbura, laxman chowk and patel nagar under edsd bandari bagh.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp four pole existing 250/400/500/630 kva dtrs at 33/11 kv s/s khurbura, laxman chowk and patel nagar under edsd bandari bagh.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp four pole existing 250/400/500/630 kva dtrs at 33/11 kv s/s feeder bandari bagh composit main, gandhi road under edsd bandari bagh.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp four pole existing 250/400/500/630 kva dtrs at 33/11 kv s/s feeder bandari bagh composit main, gandhi road under edsd bandari bagh.
Read moreUpply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amps on 250 kva t/f and lt mccb 125/250 amps on 63/100 kva t/f with one year annual maintenance contract after warranty period of one year under edsd bhandari bagh dehradun.
Supply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amps on 250 kva t/f and lt mccb 125/250 amps on 63/100 kva t/f with one year annual maintenance contract after warranty period of one year under edsd bhandari bagh dehradun.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type