Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 33 Kv Panel At 33/11 Kv Substation Ihm Due To Offand Difficulties In Operation Under Edsd Vasant Vihar.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 33 Kv Panel At 33/11 Kv Substation Ihm Due To Offand Difficulties In Operation Under Edsd Vasant Vihar.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCL4_93393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No.63/EDC(U)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per tender specificaiton |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110555 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bifurcation of itbp feeder by laying 11 kv underground cable from 33/11 kv s/s vasant vihar to seemadwar itbp gate under edsd vasant vihar.
Bifurcation of itbp feeder by laying 11 kv underground cable from 33/11 kv s/s vasant vihar to seemadwar itbp gate under edsd vasant vihar.
Read moreReplacement of 33 kv panel at mdda substation due to offunder edsd prade ground.
Replacement of 33 kv panel at mdda substation due to offunder edsd prade ground.
Read moreReplacement of old 33 kv panels at 33/11 kv s/s nehru colony substation due to offunder edsd araghar.
Replacement of old 33 kv panels at 33/11 kv s/s nehru colony substation due to offunder edsd araghar.
Read moreLaying of lt ab cable in different area of under 33/11 kv sublaying of lt ab cable in different area of under 33/11 kv substation vasant vihar, ihm and urja bhawan under edd south dehradun.
Laying of lt ab cable in different area of under 33/11 kv sublaying of lt ab cable in different area of under 33/11 kv substation vasant vihar, ihm and urja bhawan under edd south dehradun.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation to 33/11 kv substation at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow.
Construction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation to 33/11 kv substation at sector-7d avadh vihar yojna lucknow.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220 kv iip substation to 33/11 kv s/s doordarshan under edsd araghar.
Construction of 33 kv line from 220 kv iip substation to 33/11 kv s/s doordarshan under edsd araghar.
Read moreOperational work of 66/33/11 kv substation kothiyalsain and 33/11 kv substation nandprayag under edsd chamoli against oandm head(2023-2024).
Operational work of 66/33/11 kv substation kothiyalsain and 33/11 kv substation nandprayag under edsd chamoli against oandm head(2023-2024).
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220/33 kv substation to 33/11 kv substation sector-5 and 8 (underground system) siddharth vihar yojna ghaziabad.
Construction of 33 kv line from 220/33 kv substation to 33/11 kv substation sector-5 and 8 (underground system) siddharth vihar yojna ghaziabad.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line for energization of 33/11 kv substation at sector-5 from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Construction of 33 kv line for energization of 33/11 kv substation at sector-5 from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow to proposed 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 and interlinked to 33/11 kv substation at sector-12 vrindavan yojna, lucknow.
Construction of 33 kv line from 220/132/33 kv substation avadh vihar yojna lucknow to proposed 33/11 kv substation at sector-13 and interlinked to 33/11 kv substation at sector-12 vrindavan yojna, lucknow.
Read moreof your Industry type