Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of Lt Acb 800 Amp Four Pole Existing 250/400/500/630 Kva Dt Rs At 33/11 Kv S/S Khurbura, Laxman Chowk And Patel Nagar Under Edsd Bandari Bagh.
|
| Description |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of Lt Acb 800 Amp Four Pole Existing 250/400/500/630 Kva Dt Rs At 33/11 Kv S/S Khurbura, Laxman Chowk And Patel Nagar Under Edsd Bandari Bagh.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL4_74641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No.13/EDC(U)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per tender specification |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=89318 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp four pole existing 250/400/500/630 kva dtrs at 33/11 kv s/s feeder bandari bagh composit main, gandhi road under edsd bandari bagh.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp four pole existing 250/400/500/630 kva dtrs at 33/11 kv s/s feeder bandari bagh composit main, gandhi road under edsd bandari bagh.
Read moreGiven new service connection under edsd niranjanpur/bandari bagh/ turner road/basant vihar under
Given new service connection under edsd niranjanpur/bandari bagh/ turner road/basant vihar under
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp with four pole on existing 250/400/500/630 kva dtrs at 33/11 kv s/s kargi, 33/11 kv s/s palm city, 33/11 kv s/s transport nagar under edsd turner road.
Supply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp with four pole on existing 250/400/500/630 kva dtrs at 33/11 kv s/s kargi, 33/11 kv s/s palm city, 33/11 kv s/s transport nagar under edsd turner road
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtrs of narendra nagar and maneri feeders under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtrs of narendra nagar and maneri feeders under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreWork of installation of acb int/fs above 250/400/630 kva under edsd vasant vihar, dehradun.
Work of installation of acb int/fs above 250/400/630 kva under edsd vasant vihar, dehradun.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. and lt mccb 250 amp. for dtrs under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang, under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. and lt mccb 250 amp. for dtrs under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang, under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb on existing 250/400/500 kva dtrs and mccb at 100 kva dtrs under various 33/11 kv substation under edsd anarwala.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb on existing 250/400/500 kva dtrs and mccb at 100 kva dtrs under various 33/11 kv substation under edsd anarwala.
Read moreI installation of 11/0.4 kv css 900 kva at hindu national school laxman chowk under edsd bhandari bagh.
Installation of 11/0.4 kv css 900 kva at hindu national school laxman chowk under edsd bhandari bagh.
Read moreWork of installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type