Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C. C. Road, Underground Gutter, Samajmandir Providing Fixing Paving Block, W.S.S. Other Facilities At Manegaon, Tq. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of C. C. Road, Underground Gutter, Samajmandir Providing Fixing Paving Block, W.S.S. Other Facilities At Manegaon, Tq. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1051469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Construction of C. C. road, underground gutter, samajmandir Providing fixing paving block, W.S.S. |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1835823 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing 200 mm rcc underground gutter at sapatane bhose tal madha dist solapur
Constructing 200 mm rcc underground gutter at sapatane bhose tal madha dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to manegaon kewad shripatpimpari road, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Improvements to manegaon kewad shripatpimpari road, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreConstructing internal concrete road, underground gutter, water supply, paving block, samaj mandir and other all facilities pirachi kuroli, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Constructing internal concrete road, underground gutter, water supply, paving block, samaj mandir and other all facilities pirachi kuroli, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstruction of gym vyayamshala at manegaon tho. tq. madha, dist. solapur
Construction of gym vyayamshala at manegaon tho. tq. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to manegaon wakav road v. r. 78 ch. no. 0/00 to 6/00 (from manegaon), tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Improvements to manegaon wakav road v. r. 78 ch. no. 0/00 to 6/00 (from manegaon), tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreRepairs to leakage repairs to p. h. center at manegaon, tq.- madha, dist. solapur
Repairs to leakage repairs to p. h. center at manegaon, tq.- madha, dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of c. c. road fixing paving block in dalit wasti at darfal (sina), tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Construction of c. c. road fixing paving block in dalit wasti at darfal (sina), tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road, under ground gutter, paving blcok, water supply, samajmandir providing other facility at ropale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Construction of cement concrete road, under ground gutter, paving blcok, water supply, samajmandir providing other facility at ropale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall repairs to p. h. center at manegaon, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Construction of compound wall repairs to p. h. center at manegaon, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreof your Industry type