Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Manegaon Wakav Road V. R. 78 Ch. No. 0/00 To 6/00 (From Manegaon), Tq. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Manegaon Wakav Road V. R. 78 Ch. No. 0/00 To 6/00 (From Manegaon), Tq. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1183054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements to Manegaon Wakav road V. R. 78 Ch. No. 0/00 to 6/00 (From Manegaon), Tq.- Madha, Dist. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2053146 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreImprovements to undargaon to wakav road v. r. 71 ch. no. 0/00 to 6/00, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Improvements to undargaon to wakav road v. r. 71 ch. no. 0/00 to 6/00, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreImprovements to manegaon kewad shripatpimpari road, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Improvements to manegaon kewad shripatpimpari road, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreImprovements to deshmukh wasti road (khairav to mahadev temple) joining khairav manegaon road v. r. 186 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Improvements to deshmukh wasti road (khairav to mahadev temple) joining khairav manegaon road v. r. 186 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreImprovements to rajuri to manegaon road ( vr no 55 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 ( near manegaon ) . tal - sangola
Improvements to rajuri to manegaon road ( vr no 55 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 ( near manegaon ) . tal - sangola
Read moreEmbellishment to gundeshwar temple premises at wakav, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Embellishment to gundeshwar temple premises at wakav, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreof your Industry type