Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall Repairs To P. H. Center At Manegaon, Tq. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall Repairs To P. H. Center At Manegaon, Tq. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1019870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Construction of Compound Wall Repairs to P. H. Ce |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1784162 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to leakage repairs to p. h. center at manegaon, tq.- madha, dist. solapur
Repairs to leakage repairs to p. h. center at manegaon, tq.- madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to manegaon kewad shripatpimpari road, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Improvements to manegaon kewad shripatpimpari road, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreSpecial repairs to z. p. school building at madha, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Special repairs to z. p. school building at madha, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreConstruction of gym vyayamshala at manegaon tho. tq. madha, dist. solapur
Construction of gym vyayamshala at manegaon tho. tq. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreRepairs to p. h. sub-center, providing fixing doors, s, new gate electrification works at darfal (sina), tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Repairs to p. h. sub-center, providing fixing doors, s, new gate electrification works at darfal (sina), tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in front of biroba temple on v. p. land at manegaon, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Construction of sabhamandap in front of biroba temple on v. p. land at manegaon, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreProviding fixing doors, windows gate and special repairs to delivery room toilet in p. h. sub-center at undargaon, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Providing fixing doors, windows gate and special repairs to delivery room toilet in p. h. sub-center at undargaon, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreRepairs of z.p.school at.bhend , tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Repairs of z.p.school at.bhend , tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and w.c.,sub center phc kurdu at.kurdu, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Construction of compound wall and w.c.,sub center phc kurdu at.kurdu, tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreImprovements to manegaon wakav road v. r. 78 ch. no. 0/00 to 6/00 (from manegaon), tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Improvements to manegaon wakav road v. r. 78 ch. no. 0/00 to 6/00 (from manegaon), tq.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreof your Industry type