Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumarakom Gp Annual Plan 2024 25 Maintenance Of Medayil Velluthara Road In Ward 12 Pr 103
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumarakom Gp Annual Plan 2024 25 Maintenance Of Medayil Velluthara Road In Ward 12 Pr 103
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
103/AE/LIDEW/KGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarakom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142383 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 305 bus bay earth filling in ward 12 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 305 bus bay earth filling in ward 12 kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no s0191-24 construction of thumboormoozhi at kumarakom gp
Annual plan- pr no s0191-24 construction of thumboormoozhi at kumarakom gp
Read morePro. no 2 -2025/26 maintenance of medayil -velluthara road reach -2 in ward 12
Pro. no 2 -2025/26 maintenance of medayil -velluthara road reach -2 in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 pr no 80 - maintenace of attipeedika- kariyil road - ward 8 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024/25 pr no 80 - maintenace of attipeedika- kariyil road - ward 8 kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 pr no 82 - maintenance of attipedika- konchumada road -ward 9 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024/25 pr no 82 - maintenance of attipedika- konchumada road -ward 9 kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 -25 pr no 79 maintenance of apsara chanamcheri road ward 14 kumarakom gp
Annual plan 2024 -25 pr no 79 maintenance of apsara chanamcheri road ward 14 kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan- 2024/25 pr no 85 maintenance of panthirupara - arathara road -ward 7 in kumarakom gp
Annual plan- 2024/25 pr no 85 maintenance of panthirupara - arathara road -ward 7 in kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 kumarakom gp-maintenance of thannanthara puthuvayal mutherimada road in ward-6 -pr - 89
Annual plan-2024-25 kumarakom gp-maintenance of thannanthara puthuvayal mutherimada road in ward-6 -pr - 89
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 pr no 81 maintenance of kalathil-kurumakkari- attipedika road -ward 8 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024/25 pr no 81 maintenance of kalathil-kurumakkari- attipedika road -ward 8 kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-024-25-pr no - 72- maintenance of elacheri - kalathuveedu road kumarakom gp
Annual plan-024-25-pr no - 72- maintenance of elacheri - kalathuveedu road kumarakom gp
Read moreof your Industry type