Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan So 170/24 Vinjanvadi Sc Education Centre Renovation Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Vinjanvadi Sc Education Centre Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636588_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E6/23-24/AE LID EW/MTRGP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27566 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATTATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So 170/24-vinjanvadi sc education centre renovation ward 2
Vinjanvadi sc education centre renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25 sc flat maintenance-so 354/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edathiruthy gp 2024-25 sc flat&#x0d maintenance-so 354/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 angnavadi maintenance so 55 24 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023&#x0d 24 angnavadi&#x0d maintenance so 55 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thirurangadi municipality 87/23-24- kottuvalakkad sc crematorium-renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-thirurangadi municipality&#x0d 87/23-24- kottuvalakkad sc crematorium-renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mattathur g.p - vinjaan vaadi - sc education centre renovation-s0170/24-general electrical work
Vinjaan vaadi sc education centre electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 137/24- renovation of anganwadies in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26/neenduthara road renovation ward 9-proj no (so 159)-general civil work
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-so 226/24 -renovation works to assistant engineers office building kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-renovation of aee office in iso standardisation at vellanad bp-so-121-general civil work
Annual plan-renovation of aee office in iso standardisation at vellanad bp-so-121-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type