Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bag Kit Universal Mk 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5039028 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Bag Kit Universal MK - 2 Title : Bag Kit Universal MK - 2 | 01-07-2024 13:24:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KIM BAG HOUSE | Make : KIM BAG HOUSE Model : KI3 Title : Bag Kit Universal New Pattern | 24-06-2024 12:24:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LAL ENTERPRISES | Make : UNIVERSAL KIT BAG Model : UNIVERSAL KIT BAG Title : KIT BAG | 20-06-2024 18:58:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SRI RAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Bag Kit Universal MK - 2 Title : Bag Kit Universal MK - 2 | 01-07-2024 13:22:30 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Bag Kit Universal MK-2 | 180000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRI RAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Bag Kit Universal MK-2 | 252000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Bag Kit Universal MK-2 | 348000.00 | L3 |
Supply of non woven bag to sowthadka sri mahaganapathi temple, kokkada belthngady taluk.
Supply of non woven bag to sowthadka sri mahaganapathi temple, kokkada belthngady taluk.
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreSupply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Supply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreProcurement of 10 kv digital insulation resistance kit, sf6 gas analyzer, multifunction printer and 2kva inverter
Read moreDomluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor
Domluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor area-845 sq.ft, mlf rs.45,379, emd rs.27,689, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type