Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Road From Sainj Deha Chopal Km. 0/00 To 20/740
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall With Toe Wall At Rd 15/835 To 15/865 Balance Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_105418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
THD/CB-tender/2025-1005-18 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | H.P.P.W.D. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154460 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of road from sainj deha chopal km. 0/0 to 20/740
C/o r/wall with rcc toe wall at rd 15/840 to 15/860
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sainj deha chopal road km. 0/0 to 20/740
Hiring of j.cb, l and t for cutting hard rock in km 15/840 to 15/900
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of sainj deha chopal road km 0/0 to 20/740
Repair of pot holes in bituminious concrete in km. 10/0 to 20/740
Read moreA/r and m/o sainj dehia chopal road km 0/0 to 20/740
Repair of pot hole in bituminious concrete in km 2/0 to 10/0
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sainj chopal nerwa shallu road km. 0/0 to 20/740
Providing and laying of 30mm thick bituminious concrete between km 0/00 to 3/00 for the year 2024-25
Read moreC/o sainj chopal nerwa feduj road km. 20/0 to 90/0
C/o 8 metre span rcc slab culvert over rana kyar nallah at r.d. 75/300
Read moreC/o sainj chopal nerwa feduj road km. 20/0 to 90/0
C/o 6.00 metre span rcc slab culvert over rana kyar nallah at r.d. 75/300
Read moreC/o sainj chopal nerwa feduj road km. 20/0 to 90/0
Extension of rcc slab culvert at r.d. 72/380
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sainj deha chopal nerwa fediz km 20/0 to 90/0
C/o pcc. retaining /wall at rd. 46/445 to 46/460
Read moreC/o bridge on sainj chopal nerwa fediz road km. 20/0 to 90/0
C/o 12.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at r.d. 55/435) under head bridges 5054-04-101-01-soon
Read moreof your Industry type