Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kapuswadi Gated Bandhara No. 3, Tq. Paithan Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kapuswadi Gated Bandhara No. 3, Tq. Paithan Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SSIP_923012_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice no.08 Year 2023-24(MWCC) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 54306 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of District Water Conservation Officer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of lakhegaon gated bandhara no. 5, tq. paithan dist. aurangabad
Construction of lakhegaon gated bandhara no. 5, tq. paithan dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of dongaon gated bandhara no. 2, tq. paithan dist. aurangabad
Construction of dongaon gated bandhara no. 2, tq. paithan dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of gevrai basi gated bandhara no. 7, tq. paithan dist. aurangabad.
Construction of gevrai basi gated bandhara no. 7, tq. paithan dist. aurangabad.
Read moreConstruction of gevrai basi gated bandhara no. 6, tq. paithan dist. aurangabad
Construction of gevrai basi gated bandhara no. 6, tq. paithan dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type