Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pumping Station Building Boundary Wall And Gate Of Campus And General Earth Filling In Campus In Sector 8 A Of Bhoomi Vikas Grihesthan Evam Bazar Yojana Ayodhya
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pumping Station Building Boundary Wall And Gate Of Campus And General Earth Filling In Campus In Sector 8 A Of Bhoomi Vikas Grihesthan Evam Bazar Yojana Ayodhya
|
| Organisation | U.P. Housing and Development Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPHDB_1029619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
839/M-10/71 Dated 15.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayodhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1861653 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 484 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of lab equipments in divisional lab at site office in bhoomi vikas grihesthan evam bazar yojna ayodhya
Supply and installation of lab equipments in divisional lab at site office in bhoomi vikas grihesthan evam bazar yojna ayodhya
Read moreConstruction of sub-station building,type-1 residence and type-2 residence in sector-9a of bhoomi vikas grihesthan evam bazar yojana(greeen field township) ayodhya.
Construction of sub-station building,type-1 residence and type-2 residence in sector-9a of bhoomi vikas grihesthan evam bazar yojana(greeen field township) ayodhya.
Read moreGeneral earth filling in sector 8c of bhoomi vikas grihesthan
General earth filling in sector 8c of bhoomi vikas grihesthan ayodhya
Read moreGeneral earth filling work in campus of proposed sectpr-3c, bhoomi vikas grihsthan evam bazar poorak yojna (gft)
General earth filling work in campus of proposed sectpr-3c, bhoomi vikas grihsthan evam bazar poorak yojna (gft)
Read moreConstruction of trunk sewerage system in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar and poorak yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Construction of trunk sewerage system in bhoomi vikas,&#x0d grihsthan evam bazar and poorak yojna (green field&#x0d township) ayodhya.
Read moreConstruction of trunk sewerage system in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar and poorak yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Construction of trunk sewerage system in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar and poorak yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Read moreSupply and installation of office furniture for site office of bhoomi vikas, grih sthan evam bazar yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Supply and installation of office furniture for site office of bhoomi vikas, grih sthan evam bazar yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv indoor type substation in sector 9a at bhoomi vikas grihsthan evam bazar green field township yojna ayodhya
Construction of 33/11 kv indoor type substation in sector 9a at bhoomi vikas grihsthan evam bazar green field township yojna ayodhya
Read moreConstruction of trunk roads (36.00 m wide and 18.00 m wide) in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar yojna (green field township) ayodhya
Construction of trunk roads (36.00 m wide and 18.00 m wide) in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar yojna (green field township) ayodhya
Read moreConstruction of trunk roads (36.00 m wide and 18.00 m wide) in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Construction of trunk roads (36.00 m wide and 18.00 m wide) in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Read moreof your Industry type