Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Lab Equipments In Divisional Lab At Site Office In Bhoomi Vikas Grihesthan Evam Bazar Yojna Ayodhya
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of Lab Equipments In Divisional Lab At Site Office In Bhoomi Vikas Grihesthan Evam Bazar Yojna Ayodhya
|
| Organisation | U.P. Housing and Development Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPHDB_946931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1895/M-10/206 Date 08-08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Site Office at Greenfield Township Ayodhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1642093 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of office furniture for site office of bhoomi vikas, grih sthan evam bazar yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Supply and installation of office furniture for site office of bhoomi vikas, grih sthan evam bazar yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Read moreConstruction of trunk sewerage system in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar and poorak yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Construction of trunk sewerage system in bhoomi vikas,&#x0d grihsthan evam bazar and poorak yojna (green field&#x0d township) ayodhya.
Read moreConstruction of trunk sewerage system in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar and poorak yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Construction of trunk sewerage system in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar and poorak yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Read moreConstruction of sub-station building,type-1 residence and type-2 residence in sector-9a of bhoomi vikas grihesthan evam bazar yojana(greeen field township) ayodhya.
Construction of sub-station building,type-1 residence and type-2 residence in sector-9a of bhoomi vikas grihesthan evam bazar yojana(greeen field township) ayodhya.
Read moreRemaining internal road works of gonda- ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grahithan yojna, district gonda.
Remaining internal road works of gonda- ayodhya marg bhoomi vikas evam grahithan&#x0d yojna, district gonda.
Read moreConstruction of pumping station building boundary wall and gate of campus and general earth filling in campus in sector 8a of bhoomi vikas grihesthan evam bazar yojana ayodhya
Construction of pumping station building boundary wall and gate of campus and general earth filling in campus in sector 8a of bhoomi vikas grihesthan evam bazar yojana ayodhya
Read moreSupply and installation of video confrencing system with led display in meeting hall of site office bhoomi vikas grih sthan evam bazar yojna green field township ayodhya
Supply and installation of video confrencing system with led display in meeting hall of site office bhoomi vikas grih sthan evam bazar yojna green field township ayodhya
Read moreConstruction of 33/11 kv indoor type substation in sector 9a at bhoomi vikas grihsthan evam bazar green field township yojna ayodhya
Construction of 33/11 kv indoor type substation in sector 9a at bhoomi vikas grihsthan evam bazar green field township yojna ayodhya
Read moreConstruction of trunk roads (36.00 m wide and 18.00 m wide) in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar yojna (green field township) ayodhya
Construction of trunk roads (36.00 m wide and 18.00 m wide) in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar yojna (green field township) ayodhya
Read moreConstruction of trunk roads (36.00 m wide and 18.00 m wide) in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Construction of trunk roads (36.00 m wide and 18.00 m wide) in bhoomi vikas, grihsthan evam bazar yojna (green field township) ayodhya.
Read moreof your Industry type