Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 80/24 25 Plappally Kadat Road Maintenance Ummannoor Gp Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 80/24 25 Plappally Kadat Road Maintenance Ummannoor Gp Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/80/25 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8431 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131510 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 304/25-ummannoor perumba ambalakara road concreting ward no 15 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 304/25-ummannoor perumba ambalakara road concreting ward no 15 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 76/24-25-pulivelil vathukkal manthottam road maintenance ummannoor gp ward 1
Annual plan-pro no 76/24-25-pulivelil vathukkal manthottam road maintenance ummannoor gp ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 125/25-thiruvattoor kshethramroad concreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 125/25-thiruvattoor kshethramroad concreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 301/25-pera para road punarudharanam ward no 13 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 301/25-pera para road punarudharanam ward no 13 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 95/25-vazhavila -devadasanmukku road concreting ward no 6 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 95/25-vazhavila -devadasanmukku road concreting ward no 6 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 139/25-mannathamara colony road reconcreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 139/25-mannathamara colony road reconcreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 123/25-pottimukku melilakonam road concreting ummannoor gp ward no 15
Annual plan-pro no 123/25-pottimukku melilakonam road concreting ummannoor gp ward no 15
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 86/24-25-mantrimuke puthuva ela road concrete ummannoor gp ward 1
Annual plan-pro no 86/24-25-mantrimuke puthuva ela road concrete ummannoor gp ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 116/25-choolapalam thazhekambamkodu road c concreting ward no 11 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 116/25-choolapalam thazhekambamkodu road c concreting ward no 11 ummannoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type