Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Nos G 2 B Type Quarters At District Court Complex Phulbani
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Nos G 2 B Type Quarters At District Court Complex Phulbani
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92285_6 |
|
Reference Number |
CCE_R and B_PLB_07 of 2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the CCE Phulbani RandB Circle Phulbani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos g_2 c type quarters at district court complex phulbani
Construction of 3 nos g_2 c type quarters at district court complex phulbani
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos g plus 2 d type staff quarters at district court complex phulbani
Construction of 4 nos g plus 2 d type staff quarters at district court complex phulbani
Read moreConstruction of 24 nos s plus 3 f type staff quarters at district court complex phulbani
Construction of 24 nos s plus 3 f type staff quarters at district court complex phulbani
Read moreConstruction of 40 nos of e type quarters (2 blocks of s_5) at district court complex at phulbani
Construction of 40 nos of e type quarters (2 blocks of s_5) at district court complex at phulbani
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. b-type judicial staff quarter of district court complex jajpur
Building work
Read moreConstruction of transit house g plus 2 at district court complex phulbani
Construction of transit house g plus 2 at district court complex phulbani
Read moreof your Industry type