Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Cutting/Trimming Of Dangerous Trees Under Disaster Management 2025 In The Jurisdiction Of Sd I, Wdxxv(r), Pwd Canacona Goa Re Tender 1st Call.
|
| Description |
Urgent Cutting/Trimming Of Dangerous Trees Under Disaster Management 2025 In The Jurisdiction Of Sd I, Wdxxv(r), Pwd Canacona Goa Re Tender 1st Call.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_28843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDXXV/ASW/F-2/26-27/05 Line 1 dt 22/04/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 9837 |
| EMD | 48368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(R), DIV XXV PWD, FATORDA MA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=29281 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent preventive measures under disaster management 2023 under jurisdiction of sd-i, wdxxv (r), pwd, canacona-goa.
Urgent preventive measures under disaster management 2023 under jurisdiction of sd-i, wdxxv (r), pwd, canacona-goa.
Read moreCutting /trimming of dangerous trees along the road side under jurisdiction of quepem constituency.
Cutting /trimming of dangerous trees along the road side under jurisdiction of quepem constituency.
Read moreUrgent cutting/ trimming of dangerous trees under disaster management from km.570/00 to 611/00 on nh_66 for the year 2023_24 (under or).
Urgent cutting/ trimming of dangerous trees under disaster management from km.570/00 to 611/00 on nh_66 for the year 2023_24 (under or).
Read moreUrgent preventive measure under disaster management 2023 pertains to curchorem constituency under sd-ii, wdxxv (r) pwd, quepem-goa.
Urgent preventive measure under disaster management 2023 pertains to curchorem constituency under sd-ii, wdxxv (r) pwd, quepem-goa.
Read moreUrgent preventive measure under disaster management 2023 pertains to quepem constituency under sd-ii, wdxxv (r) pwd, quepem-goa.
Urgent preventive measure under disaster management 2023 pertains to quepem constituency under sd-ii, wdxxv (r) pwd, quepem-goa.
Read moreCutting /trimming of dangerous trees along the road side under curchorem and cacora municipal area in curchorem constituency.
Cutting /trimming of dangerous trees along the road side under curchorem and cacora municipal area in curchorem constituency.
Read moreUrgent repairs to cross drain on mdr-45 and mdr-40 and repairs to side shoulders under sd-ii/ wdxxv (r), pwd, in quepem constituency.
Urgent repairs to cross drain on mdr-45 and mdr-40 and repairs to side shoulders under sd-ii/ wdxxv (r), pwd, in quepem constituency.
Read moreCutting/trimming of dangerous road side trees under benaulim constituency.
Cutting/trimming of dangerous road side trees under benaulim constituency.
Read moreCutting/ trimming of dangerous trees in and around navelim constituency.
Cutting/ trimming of dangerous trees in and around navelim constituency.
Read moreTrimming, cutting and removal of dangerous trees under gp wimberlygunj
Trimming, cutting and removal of dangerous trees under gp wimberlygunj
Read moreof your Industry type