Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin, Size: 10 X 110 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106581386 |
|
Reference Number |
22241713 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106581386/viewNitPdf_4838488.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 17:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreManufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator
Manufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator lt
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreHard rock 110 cum with blasting in existing ept on dyampura sy.no.13 near amrutesh land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 110 cum with blasting in existing ept on dyampura sy.no.13 near amrutesh land of tarikere range.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreof your Industry type