Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Supply And Equipment Supply For Construction Work In G.P. Jasela Block Galiyakot (Dungrpur)
|
| Description |
Material Supply And Equipment Supply For Construction Work In G.P. Jasela Block Galiyakot (Dungrpur)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_346107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_01_2023-24_JASELA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP JASELA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read moreRate contract for supply of construction material for the financial year 2026-27 in gram panchayat ladpur panchayat samiti palsana dist sikar
Rate contract for supply of construction material for the financial year 2026-27 in gram panchayat ladpur panchayat samiti palsana dist sikar
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreMaterial supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. galiyakot block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Material supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. galiyakot block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Read moreMaterial supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. nadiya block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Material supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. nadiya block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Read moreMaterial supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. daiyana block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Material supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. daiyana block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Read moreMaterial supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. limdi block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Material supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. limdi block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Read moreMaterial supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. likhatiya block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Material supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. likhatiya block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Read moreMaterial supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. kasariya block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Material supply and equipment supply for construction work in g.p. kasariya block galiyakot (dungrpur)
Read moreof your Industry type