Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Godda/06/Stpkg/09/2023 24, Strengthening Of Road From (I) Pwd Road Rajabhitha To Chhota Malbhitha Via Bara Pipara (L 9.500 Km.), (Ii) R.E.O. Road To Ratanpur Via Sijua (L 1.850 Km.), (Iii) Kusumghati To Pahariatola (L 2.300 Km.) Etc.
|
| Description |
Rwd/Godda/06/Stpkg/09/2023 24, Strengthening Of Road From (I) Pwd Road Rajabhitha To Chhota Malbhitha Via Bara Pipara (L 9.500 Km.), (Ii) R.E.O. Road To Ratanpur Via Sijua (L 1.850 Km.), (Iii) Kusumghati To Pahariatola (L 2.300 Km.) Etc.
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_81071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2023-24/RWD/EE/GODDA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 25.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=108345 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from lata to sura paparwa via amjora(l-2.300 km.)
Construction of road from lata to sura paparwa via amjora(l-2.300 km.)
Read moreRwd/sahebganj/01/2022-23, construction of road from saraibindha school to kusumghati sima via tilbhitha (l-6.015 km.)
Rwd/sahebganj/01/2022-23, construction of road from saraibindha school to kusumghati sima via tilbhitha (l-6.015 km.)
Read moreRwd/sahebganj/01/2023-24, construction of road from saraibindha school to kusumghati sima via tilbhitha (l-6.015 km.)
Rwd/sahebganj/01/2023-24, construction of road from saraibindha school to kusumghati sima via tilbhitha (l-6.015 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from mundmala r.e.o. road to haldi tola via jamalpur field (l-3.500 km.)
Construction of road from mundmala r.e.o. road to haldi tola via jamalpur field (l-3.500 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o road keso to dumardiha via dhowari block barkatha (l-7.00 km)
Construction of road from r.e.o road keso to dumardiha via dhowari block barkatha (l-7.00 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Read moreRwd/dumka/23/srpkg-04/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road kumarsal to kurundih behrakunda r.e.o. road (l-8.600 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road baratar to sighni p.w.d. road via jogdhara kushmaha (l-6.100 km.) (iii) basmatta to neruwa pahari
Rwd/dumka/23/srpkg-04/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road kumarsal to kurundih behrakunda r.e.o. road (l-8.600 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road baratar to sighni p.w.d. road via jogdhara kushmaha (l-6.100 km.) (iii) basmatta to neruwa pahari
Read moreRwd/sahebganj/25/srpkg-03, special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road harinkol to maskalaiya (l-2.450 km.), (ii) mahadeopur r.e.o. road to parsapani via shaharpur (l-4.670 km.), (iii) p.w.d. road dudhkol to nipania (l-4.000 km.), (iv) naya bazar (n.
Rwd/sahebganj/25/srpkg-03/,special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road harinkol to maskalaiya (l-2.450 km.), (ii) mahadeopur r.e.o. road to parsapani via shaharpur (l-4.670 km.), (iii) p.w.d. road dudhkol to nipania (l-4.000 km.), (iv) naya bazar (n.
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road to arandiya via makra (l-3.200 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/26/2024-25
Construction of road from r.e.o. road to arandiya via makra (l-3.200 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/26/2024-25
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/13/2023-24, construction of road from sanhauli to r.e.o. road via karbala (l-1.400 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/13/2023-24, construction of road from sanhauli to r.e.o. road via karbala (l-1.400 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type