Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Dispensor Bottle,National Flag,Suit Case,Towel,Bed Sheet,Nuton Stove,Inaguration Stone
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4089188 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HD SOLUTIONS | - | 24-10-2023 11:15:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL MILITARY STORE | - | 24-10-2023 11:27:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-10-2023 11:13:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Water Dispensor Bottle,National Flag,Suit Case,Towel,Bed sheet,Nuton Stove,Inaguration Stone | 22457.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HD SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Water Dispensor Bottle,National Flag,Suit Case,Towel,Bed sheet,Nuton Stove,Inaguration Stone | 25200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL MILITARY STORE | Item Categories : Water Dispensor Bottle,National Flag,Suit Case,Towel,Bed sheet,Nuton Stove,Inaguration Stone | 26350.00 | L3 |