Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dining Table Mat,Towel Large,Hand Towel,Napkin,Electric Kettle 1.5 Ltr,Gas Stove 4 Burner,Case Roll
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3960823 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PRABMEET ENTERPRISES | - | 20-09-2023 09:51:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RANDHAWA TRADERS | - | 20-09-2023 22:16:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SATYAM TRADERS | - | 20-09-2023 16:09:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PRABMEET ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Dining table mat,Towel large,Hand Towel,Napkin,Electric Kettle 1.5 Ltr,Gas Stove 4 Burner,Case Roll | 98196.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RANDHAWA TRADERS | Item Categories : Dining table mat,Towel large,Hand Towel,Napkin,Electric Kettle 1.5 Ltr,Gas Stove 4 Burner,Case Roll | 99266.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATYAM TRADERS | Item Categories : Dining table mat,Towel large,Hand Towel,Napkin,Electric Kettle 1.5 Ltr,Gas Stove 4 Burner,Case Roll | 100336.00 | L3 |