Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Direct Force Exciter With Fasteners
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3837042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 18:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S. NATIONAL ENGINEERING
2312800
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S. NATIONAL ENGINEERING | Make : International Combustion (India) Limited Model : DFE501V Title : DIRECT FORCE EXCITER WITH FASTENERS | 31-08-2023 11:39:15 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S. NATIONAL ENGINEERING(MII) | Item Categories : DIRECT FORCE EXCITER WITH FASTENERS | 1960000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DIRECT FORCE EXCITER WITH FASTENERS | International Combustion (India) Limited | DFE501V | 2 | ₹ 2312800.000 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreConstruction of thq office and other infrastructure at johar valley of 14th bn itbp, teh- munsiyari, distt- pithoragarh
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at johar valley of 14th bn itbp, teh- munsiyari, distt- pithoragarh
Read moreConstruction of thq office and other infrastructure at vyas valley of 7th bn itbp, teh- dharchula, distt-pithoragarh
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at vyas valley of 7th bn itbp, teh- dharchula, distt-pithoragarh
Read moreMaking of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type