Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Year 2024 25 Renewal Work Of Ninawali Naraul Rathauranpura To Kadampura Link Road In Km. 1(700)
|
| Description |
In Year 2024 25 Renewal Work Of Ninawali Naraul Rathauranpura To Kadampura Link Road In Km. 1(700)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEJNS_975139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1937/10A date 28.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ORAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1710743 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreSpecial repair work of rampura ninawali naraul rathauranpura to mp border link road.
Special repair work of rampura ninawali naraul rathauranpura to mp border link road.
Read moreSpecial repair work of rampura ninawali naraul rathauranpura to mp border link road
Special repair work of rampura ninawali naraul rathauranpura to mp border link road
Read moreIn year 2025-26 new construction work of naraul to khodan link road in km 1
In year 2025-26 new construction work of naraul to khodan link road in km 1
Read moreIn year 2024-25 renewal work of sarr to heerapur link road in km. 1,2(700)
In year 2024-25 renewal work of sarr to heerapur link road in km. 1,2(700)
Read moreRenewal of jamuni mahori majra link road km-1(700) year 2024-25 in district shravasti.
Renewal of jamuni mahori majra link road km-1(700) year 2024-25 in district shravasti. &#x0d
Read moreRenewal of anandipurwa link road km- 1(700), 2, 3(800) year 2024-25 in district shravasti
Renewal of anandipurwa link road km- 1(700), 2, 3(800) year 2024-25 in district shravasti
Read moreRenewal of anandipurwa link road km- 1(700), 2, 3(800) year 2024-25 in district shrawasti
Renewal of anandipurwa link road km- 1(700), 2, 3(800) year 2024-25 in district shrawasti
Read moreof your Industry type