Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Motipurwa To Usri Via Jot Link Road (Odr) (Km.1 To 4(700)
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Motipurwa To Usri Via Jot Link Road (Odr) (Km.1 To 4(700)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_906792_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1054C/131C-KV/2024 Dt. 20.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3307 |
| EMD | 3.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Dehat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1563587 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of dahila to ruknapur link road via pathkauli- usri . (1.500 km)
Construction of dahila to ruknapur link road via pathkauli- usri . (1.500 km)
Read moreRenewal of mahboobpur to katra via rampur link road (vr) (km.1 and 2(700)
Renewal of mahboobpur to katra via rampur link road (vr) (km.1 and 2(700)
Read moreGeneral renewal work at baura satari to panara via gorhari (odr) in km. 1(700),2,3,6(500),7,9
General renewal work at baura satari to panara via gorhari (odr) in km. 1(700),2,3,6(500),7,9
Read moreRenewal of mishrikh railway station odr km 13 patti link road via samdaspur
Renewal of mishrikh railway station odr km 13 patti link road via samdaspur
Read moreRenewal work of kakor to phaphund via salhapur road (odr)
Renewal work of kakor to phaphund via salhapur road (odr)
Read moreRenewal with pc on jahanikheda barbar mohammdi road odr km 4 to dulhapur link road
Renewal with pc on jahanikheda barbar mohammdi road odr km 4 to dulhapur link road
Read moreRenewal work with pc seal coat of manikpur to dharkundi via kalyanpur road (odr) road in km 1,2,3,4 and 5(700).
Renewal work with pc seal coat of manikpur to dharkundi via kalyanpur road (odr) road in km 1,2,3,4 and 5(700).
Read more1- renewal of sisaiya isanagar katauli odr km 06 to makkapurwa link road 2- renewal of sisaiya isanagar katauli odr km 10 to pasiyanpurwa link road
1- renewal of sisaiya isanagar katauli odr km 06 to makkapurwa link road 2- renewal of sisaiya isanagar katauli odr km 10 to pasiyanpurwa link road
Read moreSpecial repair of rajpur to jot link road. (vr)
Special repair of rajpur to jot link road. (vr)
Read moreof your Industry type