Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pattazhy Gp 2023 24 Anganvadi Paramukalil Road Sidewall Ward 12p No 90 General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pattazhy Gp 2023 24 Anganvadi
Paramukalil Road Sidewall Ward 12p No 90 General Civil
Wor
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LSGD/PTZY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10376 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATTAZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil wor
Annual plan pattazhy g.p 2023 24 meppalamkunnu clony road maintenance ward 11 p no 140 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 swaminagar keezheveettilkulam road maintenanace ward 3 pr no 62 general civil wor
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 swaminagar keezheveettilkulam road maintenanace ward 3 pr no 62 general civil wor
Read morePattazhy gp 2023 24 maintenance of anganvadi no 68 and gwlps pattazhy kannimel p no 224 general civil
Pattazhy gp 2023 24 maintenance of anganvadi no 68 and gwlps pattazhy kannimel p no 224 general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 maintenance works to chundol anganvadi - 288/25-general civil wor
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 &#x0d maintenance works to chundol anganvadi -&#x0d 288/25-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 kattamala - kulappara kshetram road maintenanace - ward 7 p no 100 general civil wor
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 kattamala - kulappara kshetram road maintenanace - ward 7 p no 100 general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pattazhy gp rectofitting of pattazhy shopping complex in pattazhy grama panchayath-rectrofitting general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 pattazhy gp rectofitting of pattazhy shopping complex in pattazhy grama panchayath-rectrofitting general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 anganvadi no 89 and glps thekketheri maintenance ward 11 pno 237 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 anganvadi no 89 and glps thekketheri maintenance ward 11 pno 237 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 maintenance works to ayippuzha anganvadi -project no-294/25-general civil wor
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 &#x0d maintenance works to ayippuzha anganvadi &#x0d -project no-294/25-general civil wor
Read moreRetender annual plan siva temple anganvadi mannarkandi road culvert mainetence 119/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil wor
Retender annual plan siva temple anganvadi mannarkandi road culvert mainetence 119/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 maintenance of anganvadi no 88 and gwlps thekketheri ward 12 p no 225 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 maintenance of anganvadi no 88 and gwlps thekketheri ward 12 p no 225 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type