Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Malpada To Gangeshwar Road Vr 119 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Malpada To Gangeshwar Road Vr 119 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DHULE_955141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender/GP/Gavhanipada/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP Office,Gavhanipada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to gangeshwar to gavanipada road vr-113 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to gangeshwar to gavanipada road vr-113 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of samode to gangeshwar road vr-113 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of samode to gangeshwar road vr-113 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of malpada to bodharipada vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/200 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of malpada to bodharipada vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/200 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of samode gangeshwar road vr-113 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of samode gangeshwar road vr-113 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of malpada to bodarpada road vr140 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of malpada to bodarpada road vr140 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of fofade to khori vr-147 (0/0 to 1/00), tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of fofade to khori vr-147 (0/0 to 1/00), tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of vr-61 burudkhe to pachmauli km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of vr-61 burudkhe to pachmauli km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement kalikhet to punyachapada road vr-59 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement kalikhet to punyachapada road vr-59 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type