Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Malpada To Bodarpada Road Vr140 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Description
Improvement Of Malpada To Bodarpada Road Vr140 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_DHULE_927795_1
Reference
Number
E-TENDER/JAYRAMNAGAR/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place GP OFFICE,JAYRAMNAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 21, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 27/07/2023

Expired 1136 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.