Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Footpath Work From Govind Nagar South 13 Block Jhulelal Mandir Under Ward 48 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Footpath Work From Govind Nagar South 13 Block Jhulelal Mandir Under Ward 48 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1144808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1579/AA5/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 31976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward 48 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2139300 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road work from house no.13/151 to 13/71 and 13/271 to jhulelal mandir under ward-48 zone-5
Improvement of road work from house no.13/151 to 13/71 and 13/271 to jhulelal mandir under ward-48 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of lane work from govind nagar south block-9 and vidharthi market ward-48 zone-5
Improvement of lane work from govind nagar south block-9 and vidharthi market ward-48 zone-5
Read moreImprovement work of k block park govind nagar situated in ward 48 zone-5.
Improvement work of k block park govind nagar situated in ward 48 zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of block no-1 park situated in ward 48 govind nagar zone-5.
Improvement work of block no-1 park situated in ward 48 govind nagar zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of balaji park block no-9 govind nagar situated in ward 48 zone-5.
Improvement work of balaji park block no-9 govind nagar situated in ward 48 zone-5.
Read moreConst. of shed near jhulelal mandir ward 04 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Const. of shed near jhulelal mandir ward 04 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Read moreImprovement work of govindeshwar sai mandir park j block govind nagar under ward 84 zone-3.
Improvement work of govindeshwar sai mandir park j block govind nagar under ward 84 zone-3.
Read moreConstruction of cc footpath drain near jhulelal mandir in ulhasnagar 1.
Construction of cc footpath drain near jhulelal mandir in ulhasnagar 1.
Read moreImprovement work of guru govind singh park situated in ward 93 govind nagar zone-5.
Improvement work of guru govind singh park situated in ward 93 govind nagar zone-5.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from 112/231 swaroop nagar punit general store to jhulelal mandir in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp from 112/231 swaroop nagar punit general store to jhulelal mandir in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type