Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Boat Locker Damaged /Defective. To Be Renewed /Repaired. Size (1000 X500 X1000),Firi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5291586 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Stainless steel boat locker damaged /defective. to be renewed /repaired. size -(1000x500x1000),firi
Read more
Stainless steel cupboard in civilian mess damaged/defective to be renewed/repaired mat-ss(1000x500x
Read more
Stainless steel wire mesh of tanks breather on weather deck corroded/broken. to be repaired/renewed
Read more
11seater sofa cover and cushion damaged or colure faded and same to be repaired or renewed and re f
Read more
Locker in eda compt corroded / repaired. to be manufactured/ repaired as per sample. mat-ss,stainle
Read more
Custom bid for services - pentagon rat guard perished to be repaired renewed as per sample mat gi s
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - deck heads paneling damaged to be renewed; deck head
Read more
Top coat of deck covering in ramanand hall is to be renewed as existing deck covering is damaged an
Read more
Firing pin of 76/62 srgm not releasing view firing device assembly (15762001) defective (connector on solenoid coil of firing device assembly showing intermittent continuity). firing device assembly to be repaired and fitted on srgm and proving.
Firing pin of 76/62 srgm not releasing view firing device assembly (15762001) defective (connector on solenoid coil of firing device assembly showing intermittent continuity). firing device assembly to be repaired and fitted on srgm and proving.
Read moreof your Industry type