Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Laying 48 Fiber Opgw At 132 Kv Muhamadabad Badaga Line Under Electy. Trans. Division. Mau.
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Laying 48 Fiber Opgw At 132 Kv Muhamadabad Badaga Line Under Electy. Trans. Division. Mau.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1076214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AETC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965897 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling and shifting of 200mva, 400/132kv transformer alongwith associated work at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. trans. s/s division kasara-mau.
Dismantling and shifting of 200mva, 400/132kv transformer alongwith associated work at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. trans. s/s division kasara-mau.
Read moreFor pre-engineering works for construction of proposed 220/132/33 kv mau new and associated 220 kv line and 132kv d.c. transmmision line under electy. trans. division mau.
For pre-engineering works for construction of proposed 220/132/33 kv mau new and associated 220 kv line and 132kv d.c. transmmision line under electy. trans. division mau.
Read moreFor pre-engineering works for construction of proposed 220/132/33 kv mau new and associated 220 kv line and 132kv d.c. transmmision line under electy. trans. division mau.
For pre-engineering works for construction of proposed 220/132/33 kv mau new and associated 220 kv line and 132kv d.c. transmmision line under electy. trans. division mau.
Read moreProviding and fixing of cctv camera at 132kv s/ss under electy. trans. division, ballia.
Providing and fixing of cctv camera at 132kv s/ss under electy. trans. division, ballia.
Read moreFor the work of testing of 400kv and 132kv circuit breaker at 400/132kv s/s kasara- mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
For the work of testing of 400kv and 132kv circuit breaker at 400/132kv s/s kasara- mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Read moreFor the work of preliminary survey of 220 kv azamgarh-i to 132kv s/s atraulia line under electy. trans. division, azamgarh.
For the work of preliminary survey of 220 kv azamgarh-i to 132kv s/s atraulia line under electy. trans. division, azamgarh.
Read moreReplacement of 145kv ct/pt, 120la, 145/36kv breaker, 145kv dcp, 145kv volt acdb, t/f cpr and its associated work at 132kv s/ss under electy. trans. division, mau.
Replacement of 145kv ct/pt, 120la, 145/36kv breaker, 145kv dcp, 145kv volt acdb, t/f cpr and its associated work at 132kv s/ss under electy. trans. division, mau.
Read moreWork for replacement of tertiary bushing b phase 200mva 400/132kv transformer at 400kv s/s kasara-mau under electy 400kv s/s division kasara-mau
Work for replacement of tertiary bushing b phase 200mva 400/132kv transformer at 400kv s/s kasara-mau under electy 400kv s/s division kasara-mau
Read morePlantation of trees sapling against forest festival 2025-26 within etd, azamgarh, ballia and mau at different 220/132kv s/ss under electy. trans. circle azamgarh.
Plantation of trees sapling against forest festival 2025-26 within etd, azamgarh, ballia and mau at different 220/132kv s/ss under electy. trans. circle azamgarh.
Read moreRetrofitting work of 33kv electro mechanical relay with numerical relay situated at 132kv azamgarh, lalganj and koilsa electy. trans. division, azamgarh.
Retrofitting work of 33kv electro mechanical relay with numerical relay situated at 132kv azamgarh, lalganj and koilsa electy. trans. division, azamgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type