Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Maintenance Of Velliyamkallu Rcb And Campus 2024 25 General Civil Works General Civil Works General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Velliyamkallu Rcb And Campus&Amp#X0d
2024 25
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_708467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/3117/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrithala, Velliyamkallu RCB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1110497 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreGeneral-annual maintenance of chamravattom rcb for the year 2024-25- annual maintenance of chamravattom rcb for 2024-25-general civil work
Annual maintenance of&#x0d chamravattom rcb for the year 2024-25-&#x0d for the routine civil&#x0d maintenance works of chamravattom rcb
Read moreGeneral-velliyamkallu rcb-painting of shutters-painting of 13 nos shutters of velliyamkallu rcb at thrithala-general mechanical work
General-velliyamkallu rcb-painting of&#x0d shutters-painting of 13 nos shutters of&#x0d velliyamkallu rcb at thrithala-general&#x0d mechanical work
Read moreGeneral- mechanical maintenance works for velliyamkallu rcb 2023-24- replacement of 5nos. worm reducer and associated works of velliyamkallu regulator at thrithala -general mechanical work-1
General- mechanical maintenance works for velliyamkallu rcb 2023 -24- replacement of 5nos. worm reducer and associated works of velliyamkallu regulator at thrithala -general mechanical work-1
Read moreGeneral-rectification of velliyamkallu regulator cum bridge at thrithala across bharathapuzha - phase 2 - rectification works of velliyamkallu rcb phase - ii including reconstruction of damaged retaining wall - general civil work.
Rectification works of velliyamkallu rcb phase - ii including reconstruction of damaged retaining wall.
Read moreof your Industry type