Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Motor, Near House Of Makhan Singh S/O Kuldeep Singh Ward No. 11 Dhanaula
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Motor, Near House Of Makhan Singh S/O Kuldeep Singh Ward No. 11 Dhanaula
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_111969_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tender/McDhanaula/2023-24/04 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of MC Dhanaula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible motor, near house of makhan singh s/o kuldeep singh ward no. 11 dhanaula
Installation of submersible motor, near house of makhan singh s/o kuldeep singh ward no. 11 dhanaula
Read moreConstt. of lane drain with nallah mohalla kuldeep singh ( makhan ) w. no. 6
Constt. of lane drain with nallah mohalla kuldeep singh ( makhan ) w. no. 6
Read moreConstt. of lane drain with nallah mohalla kuldeep singh ( makhan ) w. no. 6
Constt. of lane drain with nallah mohalla kuldeep singh ( makhan ) w. no. 6
Read moreGhogrian const. of ilpb street from h/o daria s/o vijay singh to h/o kuldeep s/o jai singh sfc
Const. of ilpb street from h/o daria s/o vijay singh to h/o kuldeep s/o jai singh
Read moreConstt. of protection wall near h/o davinder singh and kuldeep singh wno.7
Constt. of protection wall near h/o davinder singh and kuldeep singh wno.7
Read moreFor installing of submersible motor balar patti near house of lachman singh s/o jarnail singh ward no 01 dirba near indian oil pump, chota park
For installing of submersible motor balar patti near house of lachman singh s/o jarnail singh ward no 01 dirba near indian oil pump, chota park
Read moreRe tender, sisar, hansi2, const of 7acre khaal (r-6300) from f/o jaibhagwan s/o bharat singh to kuldeep s/o rattan singh and f/o samar s/o dharmbir to sukhdass s/o bharat singh (mp)
Re tender, sisar, hansi2, const of 7acre khaal (r-6300) from f/o jaibhagwan s/o bharat singh to kuldeep s/o rattan singh and f/o samar s/o dharmbir to sukhdass s/o bharat singh (mp)
Read moreof your Industry type