Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Template To Check Control Arm Silent Block Of Fiat Bogie(lhb) Ref:Drg. No.J&T/Judw/16 621. Material Cold Work Tool Steel To Is:3748/90, Hardness 50/55 Hrc Supply With Calibration Certificate Issued From Nabl/Govt. Approved Test Lab House.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106544903 |
|
Reference Number |
10249271 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106544903/viewNitPdf_4795845.pdf |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 18:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Template to check control arm silent block of fiat bogie(lhb) ref:drg no.j&t/judw/16-621.material cold work tool steel to is:3748/90, hardness 50/55 hrc.supply with calibration certificate issued from nabl/govt. approved test lab house
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check control arm silent block of fiat bogie(lhb) ref:drg no.j&t/judw/16-621.material cold work tool steel to is:3748/90, hardness 50/55 hrc.supply with calibration certificate issued from nabl/govt. approved test lab house
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check control arm silent block of fiat bogie(lhb) ref:drg no.j&t/judw/16-621.material cold work tool steel to is:3748/90, hardness 50/55 hrc.supply with calibration certificate issued from nabl/govt. approved test lab house
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check control arm silent block of fiat bogie(lhb) ref:drg no.j&t/judw/16-621.material cold work tool steel to is:3748/90, hardness 50/55 hrc.supply with calibration certificate issued from nabl/govt. approved test lab house
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check half round of ball joint control arm silent block of fiat bogie(lhb) ref:drg no.j&t/judw/20-673.material cold work tool steel to is:3748/90, hardness 50/55 hrc.supply with calibration certificate issued from nabl/govt. approved test lab house
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check half round of ball joint control arm silent block of fiat bogie(lhb) ref: drg no. j&t/judw/20-673. material cold work tool steel to is:3748/90, hardness 50/55 hrc. supply with calibration certificate issued from nabl/govt. approved test lab house
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check control arm silent block of fiat bogie
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check control arm silent block seat of fiat bogie.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check half round of ball joint control arm silent block of fiat bogie
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThread profile gauge plug gauge ? (go & no go ), size: m39 x 3 mm (internal), wear limit - 0.5 mm ref. drg. no. w/bd-353. material - tool steel, is 3748/90/stainless steel. hardness- 50/55 hrc. supply with calibration certificate issued from nabl approved lab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type