Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Template To Check Control Arm Silent Block Seat Of Fiat Bogie.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106477632 |
|
Reference Number |
78246058 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106477632/viewNitPdf_4719553.pdf |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Template to check control arm silent block of fiat bogie
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check half round of ball joint control arm silent block of fiat bogie
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check control arm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check control arm silent block of fiat bogie(lhb) ref:drg no.j&t/judw/16-621.material cold work tool steel to is:3748/90, hardness 50/55 hrc.supply with calibration certificate issued from nabl/govt. approved test lab house
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check control arm silent block of fiat bogie(lhb) ref:drg no.j&t/judw/16-621.material cold work tool steel to is:3748/90, hardness 50/55 hrc.supply with calibration certificate issued from nabl/govt. approved test lab house
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check control arm silent block of fiat bogie(lhb) ref:drg no.j&t/judw/16-621.material cold work tool steel to is:3748/90, hardness 50/55 hrc.supply with calibration certificate issued from nabl/govt. approved test lab house
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check control arm silent block of fiat bogie(lhb) ref:drg no.j&t/judw/16-621.material cold work tool steel to is:3748/90, hardness 50/55 hrc.supply with calibration certificate issued from nabl/govt. approved test lab house
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check control arm silent block of fiat bogie(lhb) ref:drg. no.j&t/judw/16-621. material cold work tool steel to is:3748/90, hardness 50/55 hrc supply with calibration certificate issued from nabl/govt. approved test lab house.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemplate to check half round of ball joint control arm silent block of fiat bogie(lhb) ref:drg no.j&t/judw/20-673.material cold work tool steel to is:3748/90, hardness 50/55 hrc.supply with calibration certificate issued from nabl/govt. approved test lab house
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully machined control arm right hand for fiat bogie of lhb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type