Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fully Machined Control Arm Right Hand For Fiat Bogie Of Lhb
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106278724 |
|
Reference Number |
52241187 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106286304/viewNitPdf_4503149.pdf |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fully machined control arm right hand set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully machined control arm right hand set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully machined control arm left hand set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of control arm fully machined for lhb fiat bogie. 1 set consisting 3 items, conforming to fiat spec. ts-17.334.100.06, ts-17.334.107.01 & rcf spec. mdts-166 rev-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie bolster (machined) for fiat bogie
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLubricants/coatings for control arm of lhb fiat bogie (in packing of 5 ltrs)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLubricant for control arm for lhb fiat bogies.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachined items kit for fiat bogie
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of control arm fully machined for lhb fiat bogie. 1 set consisting 3 items, conforming to fiat spec. ts-17.334.100.06, ts-17.334.107.01 & rcf spec. mdts-166 rev-2. ( full deion attached in documents).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie bolster (machined) for fiat bogie with air spring
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type