Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shaft,31803,Pn 210.01,Mm Zf 250 5500,Bush,Throat,31803,Pn 456.01 F Pump,Shaft,31803,Pn 210.01,Mm Zf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4261574 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SULZER PUMPS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
5100560.92
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Udit Jain
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SULZER PUMPS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-12-2023 14:49:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VOLUTE CASING,PN 102.01 F 28 103 PUMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 432595.400 |
| SHAFT,316L,PN 210.01,ZF 40 2250, F PUMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19598.640 |
| WEAR RING,STATIONARY,316,502.02 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 43861.800 |
| GSKT,GRPHT plus SS,PN 400.10,MM ZF 80 2315 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 876.900 |
| GASKET,SW,GRPHT FILLED,316,PN 400.02 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 21550.800 |
| WEAR RING,IMPLR,316L CF 3M,503.02,F PMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27034.600 |
| GSKT,SW,GRPHT FILLED,SS316,ZF 100 3315 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 340.600 |
| IMPELLER,CF3M,PN 230.01,ZF 40 2250 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 88538.000 |
| WEAR RING,STATIONARY,316L,502.02,F PMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 97613.960 |
| SHAFT,31803,PN 210.01,MM ZF 250 4400 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 164835.180 |
| SHAFT,A 20 BAR,PN 210.01,F PUMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 795023.410 |
| GASKET,SW,GRPHT FILLED,SS316,PN 400.10 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 627.980 |
| O RING,EPR,ZF 250 5400,PN 412.02 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3068.900 |
| BUSH,THROAT,31803,PN 456.01 F PUMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14490.150 |
| SHAFT,A 20 BAR,PN 210.01 F PUMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 114253.970 |
| SHAFT,316,PN 210.01 F PUMP,MM ZF 80 2250 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 68879.330 |
| BUSH,THROAT,316L,PN 456.01 F PUMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8562.080 |
| GASKET,SW,GRPHT plus SS,316,PN 400.02 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 21550.800 |
| GASKET,SW,GRPHT FILLED,SS316,PN 400.02 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13628.660 |
| GASKET,GRPHT plus SS,PN 400.03 F PUMP | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1685.260 |