Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chowannur G P 2023 24 Pro.No. 40/23 24 Maintenance Of Anganvas General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chowannur G P 2023 24 Pro.No. 40/23 24 Maintenance Of Anganvas General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/129881/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 9020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chemmanthitta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032915 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur g p - 2023-24 - (p.no-30/23-24) - maintenance of kumaramkulangara temple road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur g p - 2023-24 - (p.no-30/23-24) - maintenance of kumaramkulangara temple road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur g p - 2023-24 - (p.no-29/23-24) - retarring of vaidyashala siva subrahmanya temple road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur g p - 2023-24 - (p.no-29/23-24) - retarring of vaidyashala siva subrahmanya temple road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur g p - 2023-24 - (p.no-43/23-24) - maintenance of pazhunanna s c colony road - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur g p - 2023-24 - (p.no-43/23-24) - maintenance of pazhunanna s c colony road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 136/23-24-retarring of jetti line west in purathur g p
Annual plan-pro.no. 136/23-24-retarring of jetti line west in purathur g p
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 136/23-24-retarring of jetti line west in purathur g p
Annual plan-pro.no. 136/23-24-retarring of jetti line west in purathur g p
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur g p - 2023-24 - pr. no. 188/24 - vydyashala shiva subrahmanyam kshethram road repair - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur g p - 2023-24 - pr. no. 188/24 - vydyashala shiva subrahmanyam kshethram road repair - general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.317/24-.well maintenance phase 2 in edathala g p -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.317/24-.well maintenance phase 2 in edathala g p -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type