Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Piercing Connector Type I For Single Phase/Three Phase Suitable For 70 150 Sq.Mm. Cable. 550 Nos
|
| Description |
Supply Of Piercing Connector Type I For Single Phase/Three Phase Suitable For 70 150 Sq.Mm. Cable. 550 Nos
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_434761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO. GMB/OandM/PUR/25-26/TS-12/1750 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhind |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=512374 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Read morePiercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Read morePiercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq. mm cable
Piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq. mm cable
Read moreSupply of piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 120-300 sq.mm. cable. 550 nos
Supply of piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 120-300 sq.mm. cable. 550 nos
Read moreSupply of piercing connector type i for single phase three phase
Supply of piercing connector type i for single phase three phase
Read moreSupply of piercing connector type i for single and three phase
Supply of piercing connector type i for single and three phase
Read morePiercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Read morePiercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Read moreSupply of piercing connector suitable for size 95 150 16 sqmm pvc cable
Supply of piercing connector suitable for size 95 150 16 sqmm pvc cable
Read moreProcurement of ins piercing connector abc (50-70) sqmm
Procurement of ins piercing connector abc (50-70) sqmm under barasat division
Read moreof your Industry type