Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Piercing Connector Type I For Single Phase/Three Phase Suitable For 70 150 Sq Mm Cable
|
| Description |
Piercing Connector Type I For Single Phase/Three Phase Suitable For 70 150 Sq Mm Cable
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_452210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/OnM/SPR/PUR/25-26/4268 Dated 15-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gm office banganga parisar shivpuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=532208 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Read morePiercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq. mm cable
Piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq. mm cable
Read moreSupply of piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq.mm. cable. 550 nos
Supply of piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq.mm. cable. 550 nos
Read morePiercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Read morePiercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Read moreSupply of piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 120-300 sq.mm. cable. 550 nos
Supply of piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 120-300 sq.mm. cable. 550 nos
Read moreSupply of piercing connector type i for single phase three phase
Supply of piercing connector type i for single phase three phase
Read moreSupply of piercing connector type i for single and three phase
Supply of piercing connector type i for single and three phase
Read moreSupply of piercing connector suitable for size 95 150 16 sqmm pvc cable
Supply of piercing connector suitable for size 95 150 16 sqmm pvc cable
Read moreSupply of insulation piercing connector (abc) 50-70 sq mm
Supply of insulation piercing connector (abc) 50-70 sq mm
Read moreof your Industry type