Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Urgent Maintenance Works Of Grama Nayalaya Chittumala Perinadu Tile Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Urgent Maintenance Works Of&Amp#X0d
Grama Nayalaya Chittumala Perinadu Tile&Amp#X0d
Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_822489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-30/AEE/KLM/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2632 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1378504 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General chittumala chira urgent removal of vegetation cover on the upstream of chittumala chira regulator in east kallada panchayat general civil work
General chittumala chira urgent removal of vegetation cover on the upstream of chittumala chira regulator in east kallada panchayat general civil work
Read moreDeposit grama nyayalaya irikkur general civil work 1
Deposit grama nyayalaya irikkur general civil work 1&#x0d
Read moreDeposit urgent repair works to tile flooring ihrd college of applied science kalanjoor pathanamthitta work general civil work
Deposit urgent repair works to tile flooring ihrd college of applied science kalanjoor pathanamthitta work general civil work
Read moreDeposit sanskrit college tripunithura urgent repair works -general civil work
Urgent repair works
Read moreDeposit urgent renovation work at payyannur govt ayurveda dispensary general civil work
Deposit urgent renovation work&#x0d at payyannur govt ayurveda&#x0d dispensary general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chittumala block panchayath 2024-25 erappurath nenmeni culvert completion munroethuruth grama panchayath general civil work
Completion of culvert
Read moreDeposit-urgent leak rectification to btc,chandhanathope-btc-general civil work
Deposit-urgent leak rectification to btc,chandhanathope-btc-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-gmc-ekm-urgent maintenance work in dialysis unit-work-general civil work
This is proposed to provide new dialysis sink instead of damaged ones. existing wrist operated medical bib tap also will be replaced with new ones. necessary provision for replacing damaged sanitary fittings and ceiling in existing toilet etc.
Read moreDeposit-deposit work- urgent rectification works in kumaramangalam neerumpuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/600-urgent work-general civil work
Deposit-deposit work- urgent rectification works in kumaramangalam neerumpuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/600-urgent work-general civil work
Read moreDeposit work perinadu grama panchayath - commissioning of new tube well at ward no.3 - construction of pump house, supply and erection of pump set and interconnection work etc. in perinadu grama panchayath
Deposit work perinadu grama panchayath - commissioning of new tube well at ward no.3 - construction of pump house, supply and erection of pump set and interconnection work etc. in perinadu grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type