Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ucf 211 B1 Bearing With Housing Code 492303110006,Bearing No. Ucf 210 Code 493201010007,Ucf 209 B1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4091088 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE SHAKTI VYAPAAR PRIVATE LIMITED
991472
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DADU ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2023 19:36:37 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | - | 09-11-2023 15:10:59 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MODERN BEARING AGENCIES | - | 11-11-2023 02:28:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | PREMIER INDIA BEARINGS LTD | - | 02-11-2023 10:52:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHREE RAM BEARING TRADERS | - | 18-10-2023 18:50:18 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHREE SHAKTI VYAPAAR PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-11-2023 14:20:07 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SUMIT ASSOCIATES | - | 25-10-2023 14:47:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bearing UCF 317 with square housing. CODE-492303110007 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 705640.000 |
| Bearing No 6204 CODE-490500000134 | NA | BOQ Item | 96 | ₹ 11136.000 |
| Bearing No. UCF 210 CODE-493201010007 | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 29872.000 |
| UCF 211 B1 Bearing with housing Code-492303110006 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 10008.000 |
| Bearing No 7310AC CODE-490505100028 | NA | BOQ Item | 32 | ₹ 60672.000 |
| UCF 209 B1 Bearing with housing CODE-492303110005 | NA | BOQ Item | 96 | ₹ 174144.000 |
Pedestal bearing p 209 for akona hmp,pedestal bearing p 210 for akona hmp,pedestal bearing p 211 fo
Read more
Fc 212 flange bearing unit skf make or equivalent,ucf 210 flange bearing unit skf make or equivalen
Read more
Set of bearings (plummer block & flang bearing), conformity to indian standards is 14347 (latest). makes:fag/skf/ntn/timken/ nsk. [1] bearing ucf-208 - qty - 06 no s, [2] bearing ucf-210 - qty - 06 no s, [3] bearing ucf-212 - qty - 06 no s, [4] bearing ucp-208 - qty - 04 no s, [5] bearing ucp-210 - qty - 08 no s, [6] bearing uct-208 - qty - 06 no s, [7] bearing uct-210 - qty - 04 no s,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIn chart 209 hazira to umargam,in chart 210 umargam to satpati,in chart 211 satpati to dighi harbou
Read more
In chart 209 hazira to umargam,in chart 210 umargam to satpati,in chart 211 satpati to dighi harbou
Read more
X3 nk 30kva 209 sleeve,x3 nk 30kva 210 head assy,x3 nk 30kva 211 ring,x3 nk 30kva 212 cr std,x3 nk
Read more
X3 nk 30kva 209 sleeve,x3 nk 30kva 210 head assy,x3 nk 30kva 211 ring,x3 nk 30kva 212 cr std,x3 nk
Read more
X3 nk 30kva 209 sleeve,x3 nk 30kva 210 head assy,x3 nk 30kva 225 main bearing,x3 nk 30kva 231 radia
Read more
Road signage work on catk road (sh-39) of km-209, 210, 211, 212, 215, 218, 221, 224 to 227, 233 to 235, 240, 241, 244, 248, 264 and 265in agra district
Road signage work on catk road (sh-39) of km-209, 210, 211, 212, 215, 218, 221, 224 to 227, 233 to 235, 240, 241, 244, 248, 264 and 265in agra district
Read moreof your Industry type