Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Guardwall With Earth From Pich Rasta To The House Of Arsad Ali At Dudhsar, Under Sarbangapur Gp, Activity Id 67399513, Aap No 53/2023 24, Under 15 Th Fc(untied)
|
| Description |
Construction Guardwall With Earth From Pich Rasta To The House Of Arsad Ali At Dudhsar, Under Sarbangapur Gp, Activity Id 67399513, Aap No 53/2023 24, Under 15 Th Fc(untied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_643666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2nd Call/SGP/15TH FC (Untied)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3495 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBANGAPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383665 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction guardwall with earth from pich rasta to the house of arsad ali at dudhsar, under sarbangapur gp, activity id- 67399513, aap no- 53/2023-24, under 15th fc(untied)
Construction guardwall with earth from pich rasta to the house of arsad ali at dudhsar, under sarbangapur gp, activity id- 67399513, aap no- 53/2023-24, under 15th fc(untied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road to purbapara masjid at dudhsar under 5th sfc, sup aap no- 02/2023-24(untied)
Construction of concrete road from main road to purbapara masjid at dudhsar under 5th sfc, sup aap no- 02/2023-24(untied)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of sagar ali to mannan sk at mahendrapur village(untied grant) aap-5/2023-24
Construction of cc road from the house of sagar ali to mannan sk at mahendrapur village(untied grant) aap-5/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dalai para community hall to bishnupada dalai house at manikabasan aap-53 fy-2023-2024 under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cc road from dalai para community hall to bishnupada dalai house at manikabasan aap-53 fy-2023-2024 under 15th fc untied fund
Read moreRepair of black top road from the house of nitai biswas towards the house of kalpana mallick at civilganj, under- betai-1 gp , scheme code- 67429349, aap-53 ( 2023-24), fund - 15th cfc untied
Repair of black top road from the house of nitai biswas towards the house of kalpana mallick at civilganj, under- betai-1 gp , scheme code- 67429349, aap-53 ( 2023-24), fund - 15th cfc untied
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete roads from ridf road to rajab ali house at madhya ghona xvii under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund. aap sl. no. - 51 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -67765221
Construction of cement concrete roads from ridf road to rajab ali house at madhya ghona xvii under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund. aap sl. no. - 51 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -67765221
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete roads from alauddin molla house to ali mohammad house at gouribhoje - iv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund. aap sl. no. - 36 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -67757070
Construction of cement concrete roads from alauddin molla house to ali mohammad house at gouribhoje - iv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund.aap sl. no. - 36 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -67757070
Read moreof your Industry type