Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚜 Procurement Opportunity: Jcb Machinery For Defence Use 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Jcb Machinery With Specific Model Numbers. This Is A Strategic Procurement To Enhance Our Defence Capabilities. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 15, 2024, 8:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Jcb Machinery, Defence Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs, Heavy Equipment, Bid Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
61 1 61 Jcb 550 42394,61 1 61 Jcb 911 12400,61 1 61 Jcb 646 04624,61 1 61 Jcb 1370 03032,61 1 61 Jc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4981394 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 26, 2024 01:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
61 1 61 jcb 40 303603,61 61 jcb 826 00303,61 1-61 jcb 1340 07012,61 1 61 jcb 40 303376,61 1 61 jcb
Read more
61 i 61 jcb 335 y2706 axle rear,61 i 61 jcb 646 04564 shovel assembly,61 i 61 j cb 336 y0120 gearbo
Read more
61 i 61 jcb 335 y2706 axle rear,61 i 61 jcb 646 04564 shovel assembly,61 i 61 j cb 336 y0120 gearbo
Read more
61 1 61 jcb 320 07280,61 1 61 jcb 334 y4403,61 1 61 jcb 332 y 4070,61 1 61 jcb 333 y 2933,61 1 61 j
Read more
61 1-61 jcb 320 07280,61 1-61 jcb 344 y 4403,61 1-61 jcb 332 y 4070,61 1-61 jcb 333 y 2933,61 1-61
Read more
61 1 61 jcb 320 07280,61 1 61 jcb 334 y 4403,61 1 61 jcb 332 y 4070,61 1 61 jcb 333 y2933,61 1 6 jc
Read more
Cat part no 61-1-61-jcb-646-04624 spacer locking for jcb 3dx,cat part no 320-a7170 fuel filter 2 no
Read more
61 1 61 jcb 335 g8955 teeth for bucket,61 1 61 jcb 335 a8254 radiator bottom hose,61 1 61 jcb 335 g
Read more
of your Industry type