Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Improvement Work For Icds Toilet At Thriuvengadasamy Street In Division 73,Unit 17,Zone 6
|
| Description |
Repair And Improvement Work For Icds Toilet At Thriuvengadasamy Street In Division 73,Unit 17,Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_531646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.VI.C.No.E1/10910/2025/2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=632767 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement works to urban primary health center at thiruvenkadasamy street in division-73, unit -17, zone - 06.
Improvement works to urban primary health center at thiruvenkadasamy street in division-73, unit -17, zone - 06.
Read moreImprovement works to icds building at goodpat pallam 1st street in division-76, unit -17, zone - 06
Improvement works to icds building at goodpat pallam 1st street in division-76, unit -17, zone - 06
Read moreRepair and improvement work to the icds at valluvan street in dn-76 ,unit-17, zone -6
Repair and improvement work to the icds at valluvan street in dn-76 ,unit-17, zone -6
Read moreImprovement works to urban primary health center at thiruvenkadasamy street in division-73, unit -17, zone - 06. (retender)
Improvement works to urban primary health center at thiruvenkadasamy street in division-73, unit -17, zone - 06. (retender)
Read moreImprovement works to icds kitchen shed at cps school sudarapuram 2nd street in division -77 unit-17 zone-06
Improvement works to icds kitchen shed at cps school sudarapuram 2nd street in division -77 unit-17 zone-06
Read moreAdditional improvement of icds at jall street in division-160, unit-36, zone-12.
Additional improvement of icds at jall street in division-160, unit-36, zone-12.
Read moreImprovement works to icds at egakanipuram 1st street in division-74, unit-17a, zone-06.
Improvement works to icds at egakanipuram 1st street in division-74, unit-17a, zone-06.
Read moreImprovement to chennai primary school (voc) at new ferrance road in division-73, unit -17, zone - 06
Improvement to chennai primary school (voc) at new ferrance road in division-73, unit -17, zone - 06
Read moreDemolition of existing damaged icds building cheyur parthasarathy street in div-71, unit-17, zone-6
Demolition of existing damaged icds building cheyur parthasarathy street in div-71, unit-17, zone-6
Read moreImprovement works to toilet in icds centre at 33603110203,33603110204 in division -126, unit - 25, zone - 9
Improvement works to toilet in icds centre at 33603110203,33603110204 in division -126, unit - 25, zone - 9
Read moreof your Industry type