Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Extruded Unequal Angle Mouldin [Aluminium Extruded Unequal Angle Moulding Of Size 25 X13 X1.5mm Thick X 3600 Mm Long With Radius At Root 4mm. Specn. Is.3909/86 (Reaffirmed 2008), Designation 63400 To Is.733/83 (Reaffirmed 2006) And Temper Designation: T6 To Is.5052/93 (Reaffirmed 2007) As Per Drg.No. Specn: Specn. Is.3909/86 (Reaffirmed 2008), Designation 63400 To Is.733/83]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106422462 |
|
Reference Number |
31241487 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106422462/viewNitPdf_4657678.pdf |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 16:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.