Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Accident Prone Zone Near Churmura Shi Churmura Talav Portion Ghat Portion On Umarkhed Churmura Dagadthar Chilli Mdr 56 Road Km 0 00 To 12 500 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Accident Prone Zone Near Churmura Shi Churmura Talav Portion Ghat Portion On Umarkhed Churmura Dagadthar Chilli Mdr 56 Road Km 0 00 To 12 500 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1124263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.44/24-25/WNo.06 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962149 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintanannce and repairs to churmura dagadthar chilli kali tembhi connecting sh 51 road mdr 56 km 0 00 to 11 800 part km 0 00 to 11 800 repairs length 11 800 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to churmura dagadthar chilli kali tembhi connecting sh 51 road mdr 56 km 0 00 to 11 800 part km 0 00 to 11 800 repairs length 11 800 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi mdr 56 connecting road to sh 51 km 0 00 to 11 800 part km 0 00 to 11 800 length 11 80 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi mdr 56 connecting road to sh 51 km 0 00 to 11 800 part km 0 00 to 11 800 length 11 80 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi to join sh 51 road mdr 56 km 11 800 to 24 00 part km 11 800 to 24 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi to join sh 51 road mdr 56 km 11 800 to 24 00 part km 11 800 to 24 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi to join sh 51 road mdr 56 km 11 800 to 24 00 part km 11 800 to 24 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi to join sh 51 road mdr 56 km 11 800 to 24 00 part km 11 800 to 24 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding functional house hold tab connection (fhtc),village name churmura tq- umarkhed dist- yavatmal
Providing functional house hold tab connection (fhtc),village name churmura tq- umarkhed dist- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement pophali to ambali chilli road odr 204 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement pophali to ambali chilli road odr 204 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 4 500 to 5 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 4 500 to 5 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 4 00 to 4 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 4 00 to 4 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to road chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 3 00 to 3 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to road chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 3 00 to 3 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 3 500 to 4 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 3 500 to 4 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type