Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nut Prs Hex M10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5481742 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SRI M INDUSTRIES
56280
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI M INDUSTRIES | Make : SRI M Model : HEX NUT KNURL Title : NUT PRS HEX M10 | 10-10-2024 19:40:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI M INDUSTRIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NUT PRS HEX M10 | 47694.92 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NUT PRS HEX M10 | SRI M | HEX NUT KNURL | 3000 | ₹ 56280.000 |
Nyloc nut m10 & hex nut m10 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNyloc nut m10 & hex nut m10 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNyloc nut m10 & hex nut m10 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nut m10 prevailing torque etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut m10-10 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type