Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Sinking Of Mark Ii Tubewell (100mm X 40mm) At Fakir Para Under Andul Gram Panchayat Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15th F.C. (Tied) 2023 24 (Activity Code 106528307)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Sinking Of Mark Ii Tubewell (100mm X 40mm) At Fakir Para Under Andul Gram Panchayat Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15th F.C. (Tied) 2023 24 (Activity Code 106528307)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_715643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/SNK/e-NIT-06(2nd Call)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKRAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1572088 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalchatra under andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2024-25 (tied) (activity code-90886956)
Construction of jalchatra under andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2024-25 (tied) (activity code-90886956)
Read moreSinking of 01(one) no. 100mm x 50mm dia. tubewell at andul purba para in front of manasi chakraborty house at andul g.p. of ac 174 under sankrail panchayat samity.(under mplad fund) fy-2023-24
Sinking of 01(one) no. 100mm x 50mm dia. tubewell at andul purba para in front of manasi chakraborty house at andul g.p. of ac 174 under sankrail panchayat samity.(under mplad fund) fy-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of class room at new andul h.c. primary school at andul gram panchayat under sankrail development block under bcw fund.
Construction of class room at new andul h.c. primary school at andul gram panchayat under sankrail development block under bcw fund.
Read moreConstruction of class room at new andul h.c. primary school at andul gram panchayat under sankrail development block under bcw fund.
Construction of class room at new andul h.c. primary school at andul gram panchayat under sankrail development block under bcw fund.
Read moreConstruction of class room at new andul h.c. primary school at andul gram panchayat under sankrail development block under bcw fund.
Construction of class room at new andul h.c. primary school at andul gram panchayat under sankrail development block under bcw fund.
Read moreConstruction of road from chicken hut to behind orkit tower. at mouza-andul g.p.-andul under sankrail dev. block under sankrail panchayat samity under sorasori mukhyamantri, rastashree-iii- (23-24)
Construction of road from chicken hut to behind orkit tower. at mouza-andul g.p.-andul under sankrail dev. block under sankrail panchayat samity under sorasori mukhyamantri, rastashree-iii- (23-24)
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under south sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115945917)
Construction of jalchatra under south sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-2025-26 (tied) (activity code-115945917)
Read moreConstruction of lock gate at swm project under andul gp within sankrail panchayat samity under 15 th fc.
Construction of lock gate at swm project under andul gp within sankrail panchayat samity under 15 th fc.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from h/o hasanur to gorosthan at mouza-argori (j.l. no.-27), gp-andul under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Construction of drain with cover from h/o hasanur to gorosthan at mouza-argori (j.l. no.-27), gp-andul under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Read moreInstallation of 22 single arm solar street light at khal dhar from manasi chakraborty house to swagatam sweet center at andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th f.c (2023-24)
Installation of 22 single arm solar street light at khal dhar from manasi chakraborty house to swagatam sweet center at andul gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th f.c (2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type